Page 1 of 1

Super Cluster Error

Posted: 12 May 2018, 12:56
by radioman-ct
I get the attached error when I use the super cluster. I click "OK" and the cluster comes up and seems to work normally. Any help to stop this error?

Thanks
Brad
N4PYI

Re: Super Cluster Error

Posted: 12 May 2018, 19:26
by G4POP
Have you tried a fresh install?

Re: Super Cluster Error

Posted: 16 May 2018, 12:07
by IW3HMH
There is something that doesn't check correctly the number of rows before doing activities on the table.
Checking code. Thanks

Re: Super Cluster Error

Posted: 16 May 2018, 14:49
by IW3HMH
It should be fixed...